Duplex Benidorm

  • 130 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Duplex Benidorm is located 20 minutes' walk from Las Rejas Golf Course and 15 minutes' walk away from Torre d'Aguilo. It also has 2 bedrooms as well as a fully furnished kitchen which is equipped with fridges, an oven and a stovetop.

There is 1 bathroom.

Guests can reach Duplex Benidorm by car from Alicante airport in 45 minutes.

The centre of Benidorm is nearly 4 km from the venue. This property is also set close to Tossal de la Cala Observation Deck. Offering Asian and Chinese meals, HAI BIN Asiatic Restaurant is around 300 metres away. You can get to Raco del Conill in a few minutes by car.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Duplex Benidorm
Bungalow Playa Poniente Benidorm
Mobile-only price

Bungalow Playa Poniente Benidorm

20 m from property
USD 135 USD 122
per night
Benidorm Luxury In Poniente Beach
Mobile-only price

Benidorm Luxury In Poniente Beach

105 m from property
USD 357 USD 321
per night
Casa Alquiler Por Dias Benidorm
Mobile-only price

Casa Alquiler Por Dias Benidorm

146 m from property
USD 118 USD 106
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    57 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    3.4 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 16:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberVT-487997-A
    Frequently asked questions
    • Which popular attractions are close to Duplex Benidorm?
      You may pay a visit to Tossal de la Cala, which can be found within a few minutes' walk away from Duplex Benidorm.
    • What is the closest airport to Duplex Benidorm?
      Duplex Benidorm is set 60 km away from Alicante airport.
    • Does Duplex Benidorm provide a wireless internet connection?
      Yes, at Duplex Benidorm WiFi is featured throughout the property.
    • How much will it cost to stay at Duplex Benidorm?
      Rent at Duplex Benidorm starts at €259 per night.
    • Which public transport stops are close to this villa?
      You will find 25 bus stop within 50 metres of this villa.
    • What are the restaurants close to the villa?
      Restaurants nearby the villa include HAI BIN Asiatic Restaurant and El Rincon de Bambam.
    • What are some of the amenities at Duplex Benidorm?
      Some of the more popular amenities offered at Duplex Benidorm include free parking, a tennis court and an outdoor swimming pool.
    • Are pets allowed at Duplex Benidorm?
      Yes, pets are typically allowed at Duplex Benidorm, but it's best to call ahead to confirm.
    • Does Duplex Benidorm have air conditioning?
      Duplex Benidorm does offer air conditioning.
    • Does the villa feature a hot tub?
      Yes, the villa offers a jetted tub.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    57 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    3.4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Duplex Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close